PAK Realty PAK Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1418 E PEGGY Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/22

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

1418 E PEGGY Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Michael Hargarten of Orchard Brokerage

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21100 E SWAN Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/35

$665,000

$665,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,553 SqFt

21100 E SWAN Drive, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Heather M Mahmood-Corley of Redfin Corporation

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5857 N Nigal Road, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
1/15

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

5857 N Nigal Road, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Listed by Tyler Johnson of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1383 W BARTOLO Drive, Coolidge, AZ 85128
1/2

$264,990

$269,990

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

1383 W BARTOLO Drive, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2179 E COCHISE Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
1/46

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

2179 E COCHISE Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

Listed by Darlene Schmitt of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6313 N MARIGOLD Avenue, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
1/34

$430,000

$415,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

6313 N MARIGOLD Avenue, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
274 S CHARLESTON Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

$680,000

$680,000

4 Beds2,511 SqFt

274 S CHARLESTON Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3625 N LA PAZ Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131
1/25

$325,000

$324,999

3 Beds1,600 SqFt

3625 N LA PAZ Drive, Eloy, AZ 85131

Listed by Larissa Powell of Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
393 S SOLEDAD Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
1/50

$322,000

$322,000

4 Beds1,910 SqFt

393 S SOLEDAD Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
17815 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/68

$699,990

$699,990

3 Beds2,379 SqFt

17815 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Alyson Moore of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1642 E CARDINAL Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/44

$310,000

$290,000

6.9%
4 Beds1,968 SqFt

1642 E CARDINAL Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Vanessa Roark of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1124 E Jahns Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/40

$395,000

$400,000

1.3%
5 Beds2,941 SqFt

1124 E Jahns Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
300 S Charleston Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
1/56

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds3,719 SqFt

300 S Charleston Court, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
37053 W LA PAZ Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/55

$374,490

$376,990

0.7%
4 Beds2,157 SqFt

37053 W LA PAZ Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
790 W JARDIN Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/25

$277,000

$279,900

1.0%
3 Beds1,241 SqFt

790 W JARDIN Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Michael Larson of Limitless Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
104 S DORAN --, Mesa, AZ 85204
1/34

$250,000

$295,000

15.3%
2 Beds1,170 SqFt

104 S DORAN --, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listed by Eva Marin of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
36845 W PRADO Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/48

$343,490

$352,990

2.7%
4 Beds1,832 SqFt

36845 W PRADO Street, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2664 E San Miguel Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
1/69

$310,490

$310,490

3 Beds1,327 SqFt

2664 E San Miguel Drive, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11330 W KINO Drive #971, Arizona City, AZ 85123
1/10

$16,000

$20,000

20.0%
0.18 Acres

11330 W KINO Drive #971, Arizona City, AZ 85123

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9425 N 179TH Lane, Waddell, AZ 85355
1/56

$446,000

$450,000

0.9%
4 Beds2,438 SqFt

9425 N 179TH Lane, Waddell, AZ 85355

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14313 W West Wind Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/38

$572,000

$579,750

1.3%
3 Beds2,581 SqFt

14313 W West Wind Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by James Emler of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1213 E AVENIDA ISABELA --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
1/41

$282,000

$275,000

2.5%
3 Beds1,225 SqFt

1213 E AVENIDA ISABELA --, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
393 W LINCOLN Avenue, Coolidge, AZ 85128
1/34

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds1,325 SqFt

393 W LINCOLN Avenue, Coolidge, AZ 85128

Listed by Madelein Marie Franco Chavez of Pak Home Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35405 W CARTEGNA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/11

$369,080

$369,090

4 Beds2,049 SqFt

35405 W CARTEGNA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Copy of Logo  (1000 x 1000 px) (1)default
PAK Realty

Madelein Chavez SA 710391000

+1(520) 840-4820 maddiechavezre@gmail.com

AZ

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Copy of Logo  (1000 x 1000 px) (1)default